EJOT Team TV Buschhütten

Logo EJOT Team TV Buschhütten
Sportliche Leitung
Theresa Baumgärtel
Platzierung 2019
1. Platz
Größte Erfolge
Deutscher Meister 2012–2019
Website
www.ejot-team.de
Facebook
facebook.com/ejot.team
Instagram
@ejotteam
Twitter
@ejotteam

Team

Name Nation Jahrgang  
Gillian Backhouse Australien 1991
baptista
Luisa Baptista Brasilien 1994
theresa_I_N
Theresa Baumgärtel Deutschland 1991
bragmeyer
Zsanett Bragmayer Ungarn 1994
burns
Chelsea Burns USA 1990
coldwell
Sophie Coldwell Groß-Britannien 1995
danilova
Elena Danilova Russland 1991
Therese Feuersinger
Therese Feuersinger Österreich 1998
früh
Magdalena Früh Österreich 2000
garabedian
Margot Garabedian Frankreich 1996
Nora Gmür
Nora Gmür Schweiz 2001
Lucy
Lucy Hall Groß-Britannien 1992
Holm
Anne Holm Dänemark 1999
Emma Jeffcoat
Emma Jeffcoat Australien 1994
klamer
Rachel Klamer Niederlande 1990
Annika Koch
Annika Koch Deutschland 1999
König
Alissa König Schweiz 1996
manners
Jenny Manners Groß-Britannien 1990
Lena Meissner_N
Lena Meißner Deutschland 1998
Morier
Emilie Morier Frankreich 1997
morris
Issy Morris Groß-Britannien 1999
perterer
Lisa Perterer Österreich 1991
seboek
Klaudia Sebök Ungarn 1992
simpson
Jodie Stimpson Groß-Britannien 1989
van coevorden
Nathalie Van Coevorden Australien 1989
vilic
Sara Vilic Österreich 1992
lina
Lisa Völker Deutschland 1998
yeli
Yuliya Yelistratova Ukraine 1988
Ilaria Zane Italien 1992
Routier
Carolina Routier Spanien 1990
tertsch
Lisa Tertsch Deutschland 1998
vilic
Sara Vilic Österreich 1992

Platzierungen der letzten Jahre

2020

2019

Platz Team Platzz. Punkte
1 EJOT Team TV Buschhütten 35 80
2 Triathlon Potsdam 138 72
3 REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim 250 64
4 ProAthletes KTT 01 245 61
5 SG Triathlon One Witten 259 57
6 SSF Bonn Triathlon Team 283 57
7 Schwalbe Team Krefelder KK 251 56
8 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 296 56
9 KIWAMI-Team MRRC München 306 56
10 TuS Neukölln Berlin 373 44
11 TSV Amicita Viernheim 413 40
12 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 420 39
13 Mey Post-SV Tübingen 406 38
14 SG Dresdner Spitzen Tri Team / Erfurt 425 37
15 Sparda Bank Team Hagen 475 29

2018

Platz Team Platzz. Punkte
1 EJOT Team TV Buschhütten 74 97
2 SG Triathlon Witten 91 94
3 Schwalbe Team Krefelder KK 174 87
4 265 80
5 TuS Neukölln Berlin 321 73
6 TSV Amicita Viernheim 341 72
7 REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim 366 70
8 Mey Post-SV Tübingen 362 67
9 Triathlon Potsdam 362 65
10 Sparda Bank Team Hagen 455 54
11 KIWAMI-Team MRRC München 487 53
12 SSF Bonn Triathlon Team 485 49
13 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 559 44
14 3defacto Team ASC Darmstadt 700 36

2017

Platz Team Platzz. Punkte
1 EJOT Team TV Buschhütten 76 97
2 SG Triathlon One Witten 130 92
3 Komet Team TV Lemgo 163 91
4 Triathlon Potsdam 254 76
5 ROWE Triathlon 325 72
6 ProAthletes KTT 01 370 69
7 REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim 385 65
8 Schwalbe Team Krefelder KK 384 64
9 SSF Bonn Triathlon Team 477 58
10 TSV Amicita Viernheim 476 57
11 TuS Neukölln Berlin 507 54
12 LTS Team TV Mengen 467 53
13 PV-Triathlon Witten 496 52
14 Sparda Bank Team Hagen 506 51