Ergebnisse

Abschlusstabellenarchiv

1997

Frauen

Platz Team Punkte Platzz.
1. Sky Neubrandenburg 5 57
2. ASICS Team Witten 6 58
3. SC Riederau 9 113
4. Saucony Gladbeck 10 116
5. SISU Berlin 16 145
6. TuS Griesheim 16 152
7. Tria Echterdingen 22 177
8. Hannover 96 24 180
9. Rückenwind - Geckos Dortmund 26 213

Männer

Platz Team Punkte Platzz.
1. ASICS Team Witten 5 177
2. Rückenwind - Geckos Dortmund 9 247
3. Krefelder Kanu Klub 16 341
4. Sport Aktiv Paderborn 19 364
5. SC Riederau 20 358
6. SC Delphin Ingolstadt 21 354
7. Sky Neubrandenburg 21 373
8. VfL Waiblingen 22 364
9. Bianchi Königsbrunn 23 377
10. SV Ludwigsburg 08 25 393
11. Saucony Gladbeck 25 423
12. Bären Oldenburg 33 489
13. SISU Berlin 34 488
14. TV Landau 38 507
15. WfL Jehringsfehn 45 676
16. TSV Roth 49 806
17. TV Erlangen 50 874

1999

Frauen

Platz Team Punkte Platzz.
1. ASICS Team Witten 5 191
2. Tria Echterdingen 11,5 282
3. Sport Aktiv Paderborn 13,5 331
4. Porsche Zentrum München 25 475
5. Hannover 96 29 510
6. TuS Griesheim 31 507
7. Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 31 516
8. PSV Bonn 37 565
9. Tri Elfen Schwerin 41 631

Männer

Platz Team Punkte Platzz.
1. ASICS Team Witten 8 565
2. SV Gladbeck 13 21 973
3. Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 22 939
4. Hansgrohe Team Schramberg 28 1.027
5. Hannover 96 31 1.084
6. SV Würzburg 05 37 1.193
7. 39 1.195
8. TuS Griesheim 40 1.223
9. Porsche Zentrum München 43 1.290
10. PSV Bonn 49 1.356
11. ÖSA Team Halle 49 1.424
12. Krefelder Kanu Klub 59 1.477
13. Arena Team Lemgo 61 1.656
14. Sport Aktiv Paderborn 64 1.770
15. TV Landau Rieger Team 65 1.578
16. TSV Obergünzburg Triathlon 68 1.669
17. Kriwat Team USC Kiel 80 1.933
18. DAV Tri Landsberg 90 2.224

2000

Frauen

Platz Team Punkte Platzz.
1. ASICS Team Witten 8 120
2. Tria Echterdingen 12 150
3. Porsche Zentrum München 13 175
4. Krefelder Kanu Klub 27 268
5. Compex Team Darmstadt 27 290
6. 32 317
7. SCD Ingolstadt 34 350
8. Sport Aktiv Paderborn 36 348
9. Hannover 96 41 415
10. TuS Griesheim 45 504

Männer

Platz Team Punkte Platzz.
1. ASICS Team Witten 4 174
2. Porsche Zentrum München 14 315
3. Hannover 96 16 351
4. TuS Griesheim 25 441
5. SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 26 359
6. 27 458
7. TSV Obergünzburg Triathlon 33 415
8. Sport Aktiv Paderborn 33 455
9. SV Gladbeck 13 38 459
10. Compex Team Darmstadt 40 586
11. TV Landau Rieger Team 43 535
12. USV Halle 45 623
13. Berliner SV Frissen 46 708
14. SV Würzburg 05 49 661
15. Wöhrl SC Roth 54 658
16. Krefelder Kanu Klub 57 714
17. Arena Team Lemgo 63 960
18. Tri Post Telekom Trier 71 692

2001

Frauen

Platz Team Punkte Platzz.
1. ASICS Team Witten 5 126
2. Tria Echterdingen 16,5 216
3. Porsche Zentrum München 19 237
4. Krefelder Kanu Klub 21,5 250
5. Compex Team Darmstadt 23 266
6. 23 268
7. SCD Ingolstadt 32 365
8. 1. Tri Club Paderborn 40 684

Männer

Platz Team Punkte Platzz.
1. Hansgrohe Team Schramberg 5 217
2. TSV Obergünzburg Triathlon 14 462
3. Porsche Zentrum München 20 612
4. TuS Griesheim 23 620
5. ASICS Team Witten 29 681
6. HORN VT Team SV Halle 34 747
7. Compex Team Darmstadt 38 893
8. 39 868
9. Hannover 96 45 945
10. TV Landau Rieger Team 52 976
11. 52 987
12. ebm Team Hohenlohe 52 1.046
13. SV 05 Würzburg 59 1.044
14. HDI SC Roth 71 1.221
15. Krefelder Kanu Klub 73 1.290
16. SuS Stadtlohn 1920 e.V. 79 1.327
17. Sport Aktiv Paderborn 83 1.712
18. Polizei SV Eutin 86 1.536

2002

Frauen

Platz Team Punkte Platzz.
1. Compex Team Darmstadt 8 73
2. ASICS Team Witten 13 130
3. SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 16 151
4. Porsche Zentrum München 17,5 127
5. Krefelder Kanu Klub 21,5 161
6. SCD Ingolstadt 30 212
7. 38 292
8. Tria Echterdingen 40 355
9. MTV Kronberg 41 338

Männer

Platz Team Punkte Platzz.
1. Hansgrohe Team Schramberg 8 357
2. ASICS Team Witten 12 495
3. MITGAS Team SV Halle 14 568
4. Porsche Zentrum München 27 727
5. SC Delphin Ingolstadt 36,5 918
6. TSV Obergünzburg Triathlon 37 827
7. Hannover 96 41 975
8. ebm Team Hohenlohe 46,5 1.026
9. SV 05 Würzburg 51 1.002
10. TuS Griesheim 56,5 1.181
11. TV Lemgo 59 1.083
12. ALZ Sigmaringen 62,5 1.174
13. Zeppelin Team OSC Potsdam 62,5 1.232
14. StartNet Team DSW 12 Darmstadt 63,5 1.188
15. Tri Flow Bad Endbach 64,5 1.232
16. 68,5 1.153
17. HDI SC Roth 75 1.269
18. 77 1.359
19. EJOT Team TV Buschhütten 89 1.605
20. Polizei SV Eutin 99 1.895

2003

Frauen

Platz Team Punkte Platzz.
1. Porsche Zentrum München 8 58
2. ASICS Team Witten 12 104
3. SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 15 111
4. StartNet Team DSW 12 Darmstadt 16 127
5. Krefelder Kanu Klub 24 176
6. Tria Echterdingen 30 290

Männer

Platz Team Punkte Platzz.
1. Hansgrohe Team Schramberg 5,5 118
2. ASICS Team Witten 9,5 220
3. TSV Obergünzburg Triathlon 21 425
4. TuS Griesheim 36 629
5. TV Lemgo 38 567
6. Zeppelin Team OSC Potsdam 43 670
7. SV 05 Würzburg 50 663
8. 50 705
9. StartNet Team DSW 12 Darmstadt 54 775
10. ALZ Sigmaringen 54 818
11. MITGAS Team SV Halle 54 999
12. Tri Flow Bad Endbach 56 736
13. Lubig Team PSV Bonn 56 761
14. Soprema Team MTG Mannheim 57 686
15. ebm Team Hohenlohe 61 727
16. Hannover 96 63 813
17. Team BAIER Landshut e.V. 73 937
18. Porsche Zentrum München 76 1.051
19. SISU Berlin 93 1.460

2004

Frauen

Platz Team Punkte Platzz.
1. ASICS Team Witten 9 82
2. Erdinger Alkoholfrei Team SC Riederau 13 102
3. ALZ Sigmaringen 24 191
4. Krefelder Kanu Klub 27 194
5. Hannover 96 29 231
6. Newlineteam TV 1848 Erlangen 34 241
7. SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 34 247
8. SSF Bonn 48 377
9. Rückenwind - Geckos Dortmund 49 342
10. X Team Witten 60 546

Männer

Platz Team Punkte Platzz.
1. Hansgrohe Team Schwarzwald 7 151
2. TSV Obergünzburg Triathlon 26 343
3. TuS Griesheim 27 395
4. ASICS Witten - Halle Team 29 418
5. ULTRA SPORTS Team PSV Bonn 30 508
6. TV Lemgo 31 478
7. ALZ Sigmaringen 49 642
8. Kieler Volksbank USC Kiel 49 670
9. Soprema Team MTG Mannheim 56 738
10. Zeppelin Team OSC Potsdam 60 728
11. 73 838
12. Tri Flow Bad Endbach 75 934
13. Sparkassen Team SuS Stadtlohn 79 990
14. Stadtwerke Team Leipzig 83 1.011
15. Erdinger Alkoholfrei Team SC Riederau 85 987
16. StartNet Team DSW 12 Darmstadt 87 1.090
17. SV 05 Würzburg Team Viasys 89 1.207
18. PUSCH-DATA-Team AST Süßen 99 1.167
19. X Team Witten 104 1.302
20. RSG Montabaur 117 1.550

2005

Frauen

Platz Team Punkte Platzz.
1. ASICS Team Witten 7 68
2. Erdinger Alkoholfrei Team SC Riederau 12 113
3. ALZ Sigmaringen 13 100
4. Krefelder Kanu Klub 21 167
5. SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 23 195
6. Hannover 96 32 237
7. Newlineteam TV 1848 Erlangen 33 242
8. RYKÄ - Team Schwerin 37 326

Männer

Platz Team Punkte Platzz.
1. Hansgrohe Team Schwarzwald 5 175
2. ASICS Team Witten 18 364
3. TuS Griesheim 20 334
4. SPIUK Team TV Lemgo 23 399
5. Creditreform Team SV Halle 29 413
6. STIEBEL ELTRON TSV Obergünzburg 30 444
7. ALZ Sigmaringen 35 562
8. 42 596
9. Zeppelin Team OSC Potsdam 47 626
10. Hannover 96 54 785
11. Sparkassen Team SuS Stadtlohn 57 727
12. Kieler Volksbank USC Kiel 57 731
13. Erdinger Alkoholfrei Team SC Riederau 58 800
14. Tri Flow Bad Endbach 65 810
15. Tri Team Heuchelberg 69 901
16. Stadtwerke Team Leipzig 73 921
17. SC Roth 52 82 1.131
18. KSV Baunatal 89 1.273

2006

Frauen

Platz Team Punkte Platzz.
1. ASICS Team Witten 7 72
2. TuS Griesheim 13 139
3. Krefelder Kanu Klub 18 171
4. Erdinger Alkoholfrei Team SC Riederau 26 220
5. Newlineteam TV 1848 Erlangen 29 243
6. TF Feuerbach 31 234
7. Sportteam Augath Hannover 96 33 269
8. ALZ Sigmaringen 36 401
9. Vivimed-Team TuS Neukölln Berlin 40 302
10. SG Paderborn Lemgo 41 333

Männer

Platz Team Punkte Platzz.
1. Hansgrohe Team Schwarzwald 11 232
2. ASICS Team Witten 13 257
3. STIEBEL ELTRON TSV Obergünzburg 16 313
4. ALZ Sigmaringen 28 479
5. Sportteam Augath Hannover 96 29 446
6. TuS Griesheim 35 552
7. ENVIA M Team SV Halle 37 538
8. Zeppelin Team OSC Potsdam 39 688
9. SPIUK Team TV Lemgo 40 575
10. EJOT Team TV Buschhütten 48 663
11. StartNet Team DSW 12 Darmstadt 54 699
12. Tri Team Heuchelberg 63 783
13. 64 750
14. Tri Flow Bad Endbach 64 810
15. Erdinger Alkoholfrei Team SC Riederau 66 838
16. Kieler Volksbank USC Kiel 70 853

2007

Frauen

Platz Team Punkte Platzz.
1. ASICS Team Witten 5 55
2. SYNERGY-SPORTS Team TV 1848 Erlangen 15 144
3. Erdinger Alkoholfrei Team SC Riederau 17 145
4. Schwalbe Team Krefelder KK / Frauen 20 183
5. TuS Griesheim 28 236
6. TF Feuerbach 28 260
7. Sportteam Augath Hannover 96 37 301
8. Vivimed-Team TuS Neukölln Berlin 39 299
9. SSF Bonn 41 322
10. SG Paderborn Lemgo 44 412

Männer

Platz Team Punkte Platzz.
1. ASICS Team Witten 8 132
2. Hansgrohe Team Schwarzwald 10 199
3. EJOT Team TV Buschhütten 12 219
4. SPIUK Team TV Lemgo 34 548
5. Sportteam Augath Hannover 96 35 554
6. Zeppelin Team OSC Potsdam 36 491
7. BFE Team Heuchelberg 38 596
8. TuS Griesheim 40 572
9. STIEBEL ELTRON TSV Obergünzburg 47 611
10. StartNet Team DSW 12 Darmstadt 48 711
11. Stadtwerke Team Leipzig 51 691
12. ALZ Sigmaringen 55 714
13. 55 732
14. PUSCH-DATA-Team AST Süßen 57 704
15. ADREIKA Team SV Halle 74 1039

2008

Frauen

Platz Team Punkte Platzz.
1. ASICS Team Witten 5 68
2. TriTeam Neubrandenburg 12 98
3. Schwalbe Team Krefelder KK / Frauen 15 117
4. Erdinger Alkoholfrei Team SC Riederau 17 129
5. TuS Griesheim 23 176
6. TV Lemgo 26 195
7. ALZ Sigmaringen 26 196
8. SYNERGY-SPORTS Team TV 1848 Erlangen 27 246
9. Vivimed-Team TuS Neukölln Berlin 35 256
10. TF Feuerbach 36 284
11. SSF Bonn 42 327

Männer

Platz Team Punkte Platzz.
1. Hansgrohe Team Schwarzwald 6 104
2. EJOT Team TV Buschhütten 9 116
3. ASICS Team Witten 10 129
4. ALZ Sigmaringen 22 364
5. PREWINKEL Team TV Lemgo 23 371
6. Zeppelin Team OSC Potsdam 26 385
7. STIEBEL ELTRON TSV Obergünzburg 27 383
8. TuS Griesheim 28 396
9. Stadtwerke Team Leipzig 38 522
10. Sportteam Augath Hannover 96 41 545
11. PUSCH-DATA-Team AST Süßen 45 591
12. StartNet Team DSW 12 Darmstadt 49 610
13. Kieler Volksbank USC Kiel 50 709
14. Team Erdinger Dresdner Spitzen Team 54 672
15. Erdinger Alkoholfrei Team SC Riederau 56 682
16. SF Dornstadt 59 811

2009

Frauen

Platz Team Punkte Platzz.
1. ASICS Team Witten 9 67
2. SYNERGY-SPORTS Team TV 1848 Erlangen 12 71
3. TV Lemgo 14 98
4. ALZ Sigmaringen 18 137
5. Schwalbe Team Krefelder KK / Frauen 21 142
6. Erdinger Alkoholfrei Team SC Riederau 22 143
7. Vivimed-Team TuS Neukölln Berlin 26 173
8. TuS Griesheim 29 179
9. AVU Team Witten 30 191
10. Team Sport-Makler.de Wurzen 38 267

Männer

Platz Team Punkte Platzz.
1. EJOT Team TV Buschhütten 8 73
2. ASICS Team Witten 10 103
3. Hansgrohe Team Schwarzwald 10 160
4. Zeppelin Team OSC Potsdam 19 237
5. TuS Griesheim 20 245
6. PREWINKEL Team TV Lemgo 23 272
7. STIEBEL ELTRON TSV Obergünzburg 32 341
8. PUSCH-DATA-Team AST Süßen 35 379
9. AVU Team Witten 35 384
10. ALZ Sigmaringen 39 371
11. StartNet Team DSW 12 Darmstadt 40 424
12. Hannover 96 41 422
13. Erdinger Alkoholfrei Team SC Riederau 53 561
14. SYNERGY-SPORTS Team TV 1848 Erlangen 54 552
15. Stadtwerke Team Leipzig 60 722

2010

Frauen

Platz Team Punkte Platzz.
1. ASICS Team Witten 11 88
2. SYNERGY-SPORTS Team TV 1848 Erlangen 12 63
3. ALZ Sigmaringen 19 135
4. Carboo4U TuS Griesheim 21 151
5. Erdinger Alkoholfrei Team SC Riederau 23 151
6. Schwalbe Team Krefelder KK / Frauen 26 172
7. AVU Team Witten 28 199
8. Vivimed-Team TuS Neukölln Berlin 39 242
9. CENTER OF MOTION Team Wiesbaden 45 310

Männer

Platz Team Punkte Platzz.
1. EJOT Team TV Buschhütten 8 124
2. Hansgrohe Team Schwarzwald 13 166
3. ASICS Team Witten 15 137
4. Zeppelin Team OSC Potsdam 20 240
5. Carboo4U TuS Griesheim 26 373
6. ALZ Sigmaringen 28 343
7. PREWINKEL Team TV Lemgo 39 463
8. AVU Team Witten 40 430
9. PUSCH-DATA-Team AST Süßen 42 490
10. StartNet Team DSW 12 Darmstadt 53 583
11. Marathon Finanz AG - KTT 01 53 583
12. Hannover 96 59 638
13. STIEBEL ELTRON TSV Obergünzburg 60 650

2013

Frauen

Platz Team Punkte Platzz.
1. EJOT Team TV Buschhütten 39 36
2. Stadtwerke Team Witten 35 81
3. Schwalbe Team Krefelder KK / Frauen 30 116
4. algemarian Team TuS Griesheim 27 141
5. Sparda Bank Team Hagen 21 190
6. ALZ Sigmaringen 17 210
7. SSF Bonn Team artegic 17 214
8. AVU Team Witten 16 201
9. Triathlon Potsdam 13 226
10. TSV Altenfurt 7 301

Männer

Platz Team Punkte Platzz.
1. EJOT Team TV Buschhütten 62 148
2. Stadtwerke Team Witten 50 129
3. PUSCH-DATA-Team AST Süßen 49 343
4. Bromelain POS Team Saarland 47 377
5. Triathlon Potsdam 46 359
6. Induor Team Hannover 96 42 419
7. Software AG DSW Darmstadt 38 404
8. ALZ Sigmaringen 35 405
9. algemarian Team TuS Griesheim 32 256
10. MRRC Triathlon Team / Männer 27 502
11. EBL Consulting KTT 01 23 567
12. TuS Neukölln Berlin 19 563
13. AVU Team Witten 16 402
14. Mondi Trifinish Münster 15 690
15. 12 731
16. TriAs Hildesheim 9 702

2014

Frauen

Platz Team Punkte Platzz.
1. EJOT Team TV Buschhütten 80 48
2. KIWAMI Team TV 1848 Erlangen 72 123
3. Komet Team TV Lemgo 69 120
4. Stadtwerke Team Witten 64 175
5. Schwalbe Team Krefelder KK / Frauen 63 162
6. Triathlon Potsdam 59 186
7. algemarian Team TuS Griesheim 59 198
8. Sparda Bank Team Hagen 57 193
9. SSF Bonn Team artegic 47 256
10. TSV Amicita Viernheim 44 279
11. AVU Team Witten 42 302
12. TSV Altenfurt 23 425

Männer

Platz Team Punkte Platzz.
1. EJOT Team TV Buschhütten 74 156
2. Stadtwerke Team Witten 68 173
3. Bromelain POS Team Saarland 66 277
4. algemarian Team TuS Griesheim 56 354
5. PUSCH-DATA-Team AST Süßen 56 377
6. Triathlon Potsdam 53 390
7. MRRC Triathlon Team / Männer 52 304
8. Software AG DSW Darmstadt 41 428
9. Schunk Team TV Mengen / Männer 40 281
10. EBL Consulting KTT 01 39 548
11. Mondi Trifinish Münster 35 542
12. TuS Neukölln Berlin 35 572
13. Taymory Team Witten 32 362
14. BIKE24 TriTeam Mitteldeutschland / Männer 30 414
15. RSG Montabaur 20 587
16. Induor Team Hannover 96 12 114
17. ALZ Sigmaringen 9 127
18. AVU Team Witten 5 159
19. TriAs Hildesheim 2 203
20. 1 239

2015

Frauen

Platz Team Punkte Platzz.
1 EJOT Team TV Buschhütten 80 47
2 Komet Team TV Lemgo 75 89
3 triathlon.one Team Witten 70 118
4 Triathlon Potsdam 68 159
5 REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim 58 220
6 TV 1848 Erlangen 56 254
7 Schwalbe Team Krefelder KK / Frauen 55 252
8 Sparda Bank Team Hagen 54 279
9 PV-Triathlon Witten / Frauen 51 307
10 SSF Bonn Triathlon TEAM 41 412
11 TSV Amicita Viernheim 41 390
12 Team Berlin 41 407
13 KIWAMI-Team MRRC München / Frauen 39 409
14 Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart 28 576

Männer

Platz Team Punkte Platzz.
1 EJOT Team TV Buschhütten 80 68
2 Triathlon Potsdam 70 271
3 triathlon.one Team Witten 69 284
4 Hylo Team Saar 64 356
5 PUSCH-DATA-Team AST Süßen 62 357
6 MRRC Triathlon Team / Männer 60 420
7 Schunk Team TV Mengen / Männer 59 405
8 REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim 53 467
9 WEICON Tri Finish Münster 46 585
10 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 45 605
11 TRO KTT 01 42 655
12 PV-Triathlon Witten / Männer 40 644
13 BIKE24 TriTeam Mitteldeutschland / Männer 707 35
14 KIWAMI Tri Team Grassau / Männer+ 31 812
15 Vollast TriTeam Schongau / Männer 25 960

2016

Frauen

Platz Team Punkte Platzz.
1. EJOT Team TV Buschhütten 77 75
2. Komet Team TV Lemgo 73 124
3. KIWAMI Team TV 1848 Erlangen 69 155
4. Schwalbe Team Krefelder KK / Frauen 68 151
5. Triathlon Potsdam 64 232
6. Stadtwerke Team Witten 61 212
7. ROWE Triathlon 55 331
8. TuS Griesheim 49 331
9. TuS Neukölln Berlin 44 404
10. SSF Bonn Team artegic 43 376
11. PV-Triathlon Witten / Frauen 43 404
12. Sparda Bank Team Hagen 37 411
13. LTS Team TV Mengen 36 429
14. TSV Amicita Viernheim 36 433
15. DLC Aachen 1932 e.V 23 604
16. TRISTAR Regensburg 21 621

Männer

Platz Team Punkte Platzz.
1. EJOT Team TV Buschhütten 80 116
2. PUSCH-DATA-Team AST Süßen 71 280
3. Stadtwerke Team Witten 71 293
4. Triathlon Potsdam 62 394
5. ROWE Triathlon 62 437
6. Bromelain POS Team Saarland 55 465
7. Schunk Team TV Mengen / Männer 55 511
8. MRRC Triathlon Team / Männer 54 510
9. WEICON Tri Finish Münster 49 567
10. TRO KTT 01 47 569
11. KIWAMI Tri Team Grassau / Männer+ 39 705
12. TuS Griesheim 36 696
13. PV-Triathlon Witten / Männer 36 734
14. Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 35 752
15. SSF Bonn Team artegic 24 945
16. BIKE24 TriTeam Mitteldeutschland / Männer 23 894
17. 21 621

2017

Frauen

Platz Team Punkte Platzz.
1 EJOT Team TV Buschhütten 97 76
2 triathlon.one Team Witten 92 130
3 Komet Team TV Lemgo 91 163
4 Triathlon Potsdam 76 254
5 ROWE Triathlon 72 325
6 TRO KTT 01 69 370
7 REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim 65 385
8 Schwalbe Team Krefelder KK / Frauen 64 384
9 SSF Bonn Triathlon TEAM 58 477
10 TSV Amicita Viernheim 57 476
11 TuS Neukölln Berlin 54 507
12 LTS Team TV Mengen 53 467
13 PV-Triathlon Witten / Frauen 52 496
14 Sparda Bank Team Hagen 51 506

Männer

Platz Team Punkte Platzz.
1 EJOT Team TV Buschhütten 100 112
2 ROWE Triathlon 92 236
3 Hylo Team Saar 90 322
4 Triathlon Potsdam 87 400
5 Schunk Team TV Mengen / Männer 70 624
6 TRO KTT 01 69 661
7 WEICON Tri Finish Münster 65 663
8 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 65 708
9 PUSCH-DATA-Team AST Süßen 64 668
10 PV-Triathlon Witten / Frauen 55 819
11 KIWAMI Tri Team Grassau / Männer+ 48 932
12 REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim 47 932
13 hep Team SUN 42 942
14 SSF Bonn Triathlon TEAM 40 1012
15 BIKE24 TriTeam Mitteldeutschland / Männer 39 1013
16 Hansalog Services Göppingen 26 1289

2018

Frauen

Platz Team Punkte Platzz.
1 EJOT Team TV Buschhütten 97 74
2 SG Triathlon Witten 94 91
3 Schwalbe Team Krefelder KK / Frauen 87 174
4 TRO KTT 01 80 265
5 TuS Neukölln Berlin 73 321
6 TSV Amicita Viernheim 72 341
7 REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim 70 366
8 Mey Post-SV Tübingen 67 362
9 Triathlon Potsdam 65 362
10 Sparda Bank Team Hagen 54 455
11 KIWAMI-Team MRRC München / Frauen 53 487
12 SSF Bonn Triathlon TEAM 49 485
13 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 44 559
14 3defacto Team ASC Darmstadt 36 700

Männer

Platz Team Punkte Platzz.
1 EJOT Team TV Buschhütten 99 155
2 Triathlon Potsdam 93 231
3 Hylo Team Saar 93 257
4 PUSCH-DATA-Team AST Süßen 76 576
5 triathlon.one Team Witten 73 529
6 Schunk Team TV Mengen / Männer 73 554
7 TRO KTT 01 72 601
8 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 64 658
9 58 751
10 WEICON Tri Finish Münster 57 791
11 hep Team SUN 53 777
12 53 788
13 REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim 46 856
14 SSF Bonn Triathlon TEAM 33 1162
15 SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim 27 1254
16 BIKE24 TriTeam Mitteldeutschland / Männer 26 1193

2019

Frauen

Platz Team Punkte Platzz.
1 EJOT Team TV Buschhütten 80 35
2 Triathlon Potsdam 72 138
3 REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim 64 250
4 TRO KTT 01 61 245
5 triathlon.one Team Witten 57 259
6 SSF Bonn Triathlon TEAM 57 283
7 Schwalbe Team Krefelder KK / Frauen 56 251
8 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 56 296
9 KIWAMI-Team MRRC München / Frauen 56 306
10 TuS Neukölln Berlin 44 373
11 TSV Amicita Viernheim 40 413
12 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 39 420
13 Mey Post-SV Tübingen 38 406
14 SG Dresdner Spitzen Tri Team / Erfurt 37 425
15 Sparda Bank Team Hagen 29 475

Männer

Platz Team Punkte Platzz.
1 EJOT Team TV Buschhütten 79 155
2 Triathlon Potsdam 71 286
3 Hylo Team Saar 67 290
4 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 60 432
5 triathlon.one Team Witten 53 544
6 TRO KTT 01 52 542
7 PUSCH-DATA-Team AST Süßen 51 511
8 WEICON Tri Finish Münster 51 562
9 hep Team SUN 51 586
10 REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim 50 579
11 45 626
12 45 668
13 SSF Bonn Triathlon TEAM 41 719
14 PSD Bank Tri Post Trier 33 756
15 Team Weimarer Ingenieure 29 896
16 Berliner Triathlon Team 25 904

2020

Frauen

Männer

2021

Frauen

Platz Team Punkte Platzz.
1 EJOT Team TV Buschhütten 79 42
2 Triathlon Potsdam 77 77
3 triathlon.one Team Witten 69 164
4 TRO KTT 01 66 184
5 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 65 197
6 SSF Bonn Triathlon TEAM 59 281
7 Mey Post-SV Tübingen 57 312
8 TSV Amicita Viernheim 53 328
9 Team Berlin 49 371
10 Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart 42 460
11 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 42 502
12 SG Dresdner Spitzen Tri Team / Erfurt 39 497
13 Sparda Bank Team Hagen 32 581
14 REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim 7 727

Männer

Platz Team Punkte Platzz.
1 Hylo Team Saar 78 85
2 EJOT Team TV Buschhütten 78 94
3 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 67 247
4 hep Team SUN 65 339
5 PUSCH-DATA-Team AST Süßen 64 321
6 Team Berlin 63 324
7 PSD Bank Tri Post Trier 53 480
8 REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim 48 467
9 Triathlon Potsdam 48 507
10 WEICON Tri Finish Münster 40 633
11 SSF Bonn Triathlon TEAM 39 651
12 35 673
13 34 646
14 triathlon.one Team Witten 33 669
15 Team Brille 1 KSV Baunatal 28 746
16 TRO KTT 01 19 909

2022

Frauen

Platz Team Punkte Platzz.
1 Triathlon Potsdam 98 64
2 EJOT Team TV Buschhütten 90 126
3 triathlon.one Team Witten 81 223
4 Team Berlin 76 293
5 TSV Amicita Viernheim 76 326
6 TRO KTT 01 75 294
7 Mey Post-SV Tübingen 70 351
8 Dr. Loges Triathlon Team Lüneburg 65 399
9 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 63 423
10 SSF Bonn Triathlon TEAM 62 382
11 SG Dresdner Spitzen Tri Team / Erfurt 57 410
12 Sparda Bank Team Hagen 54 490
13 SV Würzburg 05 41 582
14 Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart 39 597

Männer

Platz Team Punkte Platzz.
1 EJOT Team TV Buschhütten 98 124
2 Hylo Team Saar 85 264
3 hep Team SUN 78 367
4 PUSCH-DATA-Team AST Süßen 74 483
5 Team Berlin 72 474
6 SSF Bonn Triathlon TEAM 68 548
7 Triathlon Potsdam 61 583
8 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 60 616
9 triathlon.one Team Witten 60 618
10 PSD Bank Tri Post Trier 58 653
11 WEICON Tri Finish Münster 57 647
12 TRO KTT 01 56 688
13 Team Brille 1 KSV Baunatal 51 797
14 Team Weimarer Ingenieure 50 678
15 48 763
16 17 1207

Ergebnisarchiv

Unsere Partner