Jahr

Damen

Herren

2018

1. EJOT Team TV Buschhütten
2. SG Triathlon Witten
3. Schwalbe Team Krefelder KK

1. EJOT Team TV Buschhütten
2. Triathlon Potsdam
3. KiologIQ Team Saar
2017

1. EJOT Team TV Buschhütten
2. Triathlon TEAM TG Witten
3. KOMET Team TV Lemgo

1. EJOT Team TV Buschhütten
2. ROWE Triathlon
3. KiologIQ Team Saar
2016

1. EJOT Team TV Buschhütten
2. KOMET Team TV Lemgo
3. Kiwami Team TV 1848 Erlangen

1. EJOT Team TV Buschhütten
2. WMF BKK-Team AST Süßen
3. Stadtwerke Team Witten

2015

1. EJOT Team TV Buschhütten
2. KOMET Team TV Lemgo
3. Stadtwerke Team Witten

1. EJOT Team TV Buschhütten
2. Triathlon Potsdam
3. Stadtwerke Team Witten

2014

1. EJOT Team TV Buschhütten
2. Kiwami Team TV 1848 Erlangen
3. KOMET Team TV Lemgo

1. EJOT Team TV Buschhütten
2. Stadtwerke Team Witten
3. Triathlon Potsdam

2013

1. EJOT Team TV Buschhütten
2. Stadtwerke Team Witten
3. Schwalbe Team Krefelder Kanu Klub

1. EJOT Team TV Buschhütten
2. Stadtwerke Team Witten
3. WMF BKK Team AST Süßen

2012

1. EJOT Team TV Buschhütten
2. Stadtwerke Team Witten
3. TuS Griesheim

1. EJOT Team TV Buschhütten
2. Stadtwerke Team Witten
3. Triathlon Potsdam

2011

1. SYNERGY-SPORTS Team TV Erlangen
2. Carboo4U TuS Griesheim
3. Stadtwerke Team Witten

1. EJOT Team TV Buschhütten
2. Triathlon Potsdam
3. Carboo4U TuS Griesheim

2010

1. ASICS Team Witten
2. SYNERGY-SPORTS Team TV Erlangen
3. ALZ Sigmaringen

1. ASICS Team Witten
2. EJOT Team TV Buschhütten
3. Hansgrohe Team Schwarzwald

2009

1. ASICS Team Witten
2. SYNERGY-SPORTS Team TV Erlangen
3. TV Lemgo

1. EJOT Team TV Buschhütten
2. ASICS Team Witten
3. Hansgrohe Team Schwarzwald

2008

1. ASICS Team Witten
2. Tri Team Neubrandenburg
3. Schwalbe Team Krefelder Kanu Klub

1. Hansgrohe Team Schwarzwald
2. EJOT Team TV Buschhütten
3. ASICS Team Witten

2007

1. ASICS Team Witten
2. SYNERGY SPORTS Erlangen
3. Erdinger Alkoholfrei SC Riederau

1. Hansgrohe Team Schwarzwald
2. EJOT Team TV Buschhütten
3. ASICS Team Witten

2006

1. ASICS Team Witten
2. TuS Griesheim
3. Krefelder Kanu Klub

1. Hansgrohe Team Schwarzwald
2. ASICS Team Witten
3. Stiebel Eltron TSV Obergünzburg

2005

1. ASICS Team Witten
2. Erdinger Alkoholfrei Riederau
3. ALZ Sigmaringen

1. Hansgrohe Team Schwarzwald
2. ASICS Team Witten
3. TuS Griesheim

2004

1. ASICS Team Witten
2. Erdinger Alkoholfrei Riederau
3. ALZ Sigmaringen

1. Hansgrohe Team Schwarzwald
2. TSV Obergünzburg
3. TuS Griesheim

2003

1. PZM Team SC Riederau
2. ASICS Team Witten
3. SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen

1. Hansgrohe Team Schramberg
2. ASICS Team Witten
3. TSV Obergünzburg

2002

1. Compex Team DSW Darmstadt
2. ASICS Team Witten
3. SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen

1. Hansgrohe Team Schramberg
2. ASICS Team Witten
3. MITGAS Team SV Halle

2001

1. ASICS Team Witten
2. Tria Echterdingen
3. PZM Team SC Riederau

1. Hansgrohe Team Schramberg
2. TSV Obergünzburg
3. PZM Team SC Riederau

2000

1. ASICS Team Witten
2. PZM Team SC Riederau
3. Tria Echterdingen

1. ASICS Team Witten
2. PZM SC Riederau
3. Hannover 96

1999

1. ASICS Team Witten
2. Tria Echterdingen
3. SC Riederau

1. ASICS Team Witten
2. SV Gladbeck
3. DSW Darmstadt

1998

1. ASICS Team Witten
2. SC Riederau
3. Tria Echterdingen

1. ASICS Team Witten
2. DSW Darmstadt
3. SV Schramberg

1997

1. SKY Neubrandenburg
2. SC Riederau
3. TVR Team SV Gladbeck

1. ASICS Team Witten
2. SC Riederau
3. Rückenwind Geckos Dortmund

1996

1. SC Riederau
2. ASICS Team Witten
3. Tri Neubrandenburg

1. ASICS Team Witten
2. DSW Darmstadt
3. Ring & Nagel TSV Roth

nach oben